sarkarijobsportal

IBPS PO Admit Card, IBPS PO 2021 Admit Card

Last Updated On November 20, 2021

Post Name : IBPS PO Admit Card 2021, IBPS PO 2021 Admit Card

About Post : Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Probationary Officer (PO), Management Trainee (MT) (IBPS PO Admit Card 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form For IBPS PO Vacancy 2021. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. IBPS PO Admit Card 2021

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)
Probationary Officer, Management Trainee Recruitment 2021
WWW.SARKARIJOBSPORTAL.COM

IMPORTANT DATESAPPLICATION FEE
Application Start : 20-10-2021
Last Date Apply Online : 10-11-2021
Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 10-11-2021
Pre Exam Training : November / December 2021
Pre Exam Date : 04-11 December 2021
Mains Exam Date : January 2022
Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 850/-
SC / ST : Rs. 175/-
Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4135

Post NameCategoryTotalEligibility
Probationary Officer,
Management Trainee
Gen
OBC
EWS
SC
ST
1600
1102
404
679
350
Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A
Recognized University.
Age : 20-30 Year
Age As on 01.10.2021
Extra Age As Per Rules.
Total4135
Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Union Bank Of India4911481329447912
UCO Bank179118446733440
Punjab & Sind Bank169112426637427
Indian Overseas Bank412610670798
Central Bank of India532571314104620
Canara Bank2651756519348650
Bank of Maharashtra162108409730400
Bank of Indian240158586044588
Bank of Baroda00008800
Total Post160011024046793504135

IF You Are Satisfied By SARKARIJOBSPORTAL.COM (Website) Make Sure to Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Pre Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here

Share:

Recent Posts